Home > Alumni > Alumni
Alumni
Graduate Students from CICE in 2012
Author:admin  Time:2012-12-13  Back>>
 

No.

Passport Name

Nationality

1

FATMA MOHAMED JUMA

Tanzania

2

ORANICH WEDCHAPARN

Thailand

3

JEERAWAT THAMMARATSUNTORN

Thailand

4

BILGUUN OTGONBAYAR

Mongolia

5

DAMDINDORJ NYAM-OCHIR

Mongolia

6

KHASH-ERDENE BAYARSAIKHAN

Mongolia

7

VASILY KOSTRIKOV

Russia

8

YAROSLAV PRIMACHEV

Russia

9

EVGENY ROGALEV

Russia

10

UNDARMAA ENKHEE

Mongolia

11

YOON HAE LIM

Korea

12

LEE NARAE

Korea

13

MANALJAV MANALSUREN

Mongolia

14

TSOGTBAYAR BATSUURI

Mongolia

15

TSOGGEREL ANKHBAYAR

Mongolia

16

PELTIER STEPHEN EDWARD

America

17

SOTO ROGER

America

18

MAHER CHRISTOPHER FREDERICK

America

19

LAI JUN YI,SAMANTHA

Singapore

20

JASMINE TEO KHENG DAN

Singapore

21

HAM GWANG SUNG

Korea

22

PARK SO YOUNG

Korea

23

PARK JI HUN

Korea

24

EUN JONG MIN

Korea

25

LEE JONG MIN

Korea

26

KWON HO MYUN

Korea

27

KANG JI YEUN

Korea

28

CHOI SEON MI

Korea

29

LEE JEE YUN

Korea

30

KIM SEO HEE

Korea

31

OH SOO JUNG

Korea

32

CHO HYE JIN

Korea

33

LEE HA JEONG

Korea

34

PARK MIN JI

Korea

35

KIM DO AE

Korea

36

HWANG SOO HYUN

Korea

37

KIM YU JIN

Korea

38

PARK JIN MAN

Korea

39

HWANG HYUN GI

Korea

40

KIM YOUNG WOO

Korea

41

PARK HYEON SUN

Korea

42

PARK HAN SOL

Korea

43

CHOE YU JEONG

Korea

44

PARK JI EUN

Korea

45

PARK BO YOUNG

Korea

46

KIM HYUN JI

Korea

47

OH YE EUN

Korea

48

LEE SEOUNG YUN

Korea

49

JUNG SO RA

Korea

50

SIN YUN

Korea

51

CHOI JONG HOON

Korea

52

KIM BIT NA

Korea

53

KIM HYUNSOOK

Korea

54

KIM SEUNGYEON

Korea

55

KOWN JONGSOOK

Korea

56

KUK JISOO

Korea

57

YANG SOONYEA

Korea

58

JI XIAOXIA

Korea

59

ZHENG BINGBING

Korea

60

KIM KWANGSOON

Korea

61

FAN WEIXIA

Korea

62

SHIN MINA

Korea

63

OH ARAM

Korea

64

AHN HYOKYUNG

Korea

65

XIAN JINFENG

Korea

66

LEE YOUKYOUNG

Korea

67

CHO HYOEUN

Korea

68

SONG EUNYOUNG

Korea

69

OH YONJUE

Korea

70

KIM SUMIN

Korea

71

LEE EUNHYE

Korea

72

ZHAO MEILING

Korea

73

BATTSENGEL OCHIRDARI

Mongolia

74

HERMAN TRAVIS CARTER

Micronesia

75

LADORE RYAN

Micronesia

76

LYNCH DAVID BRIAN

America

77

JOAB LA SHANNA M.

Micronesia

78

KING III ROBERT DOUGLAS

America

79

TULSIYAN GOUTAM HARI

India